shows


Date Show Juge Classe Résult Remarque
20/12/2015 Brussel Mme. E. Normannseth (NO) Champ. EX  
07/11/2015 Bleiswijk (NL) Mr. B.A. Bogren (SW) Open 2EX  
18/07/15 Liège Mr. Miodrag Vretenicic (ME) Champ. 1TB  
07/06/15 Lommel Mme. Siret Lepasaar (EST) Ouverte 1U CAC, BOS
24/05/15 Arnhem (NL) Mr. M. Zidar (SL) Ouverte 1TB  
17/05/15 Wieze Mevr. Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL) Ouverte 1EX CAC, BOS
19/04/15 Brabo Mr. Van Den Broek Ouverte 1EX CAC, CACIB, BOS
22/02/15 Hoogstraten  Mr.  JP Achtergael Ouverte 1EX   
10/01/15 Genk Mme. Melcior Marie-Josée Ouverte 2EX   
13/12/14 Beusichem Mme. Jelena Kruus Ouverte 1EX NCDH clubshow
06/12/14 Brussel Mr. Vyguzov I. (RU) Ouverte 3EX  
09/11/14 Geer Mme. Carol Mc Callum-Immelman (SA) Ouverte 1EX BCDH Clubshow
21/09/14 Libramont Mr. Üzkamal Ümit Ouverte 1EX RCAC
23/08/14 Mechelen Mr. Schicker G. (DE) Ouverte 3TB  
02/08/14 Leuven Mr. Nenad Davidovic Ouverte 1EX RCAC
28/06/14 Genk Mr. Viktor Veiga Ouverte 1EX  
21/06/14 Uden (NL) Mme. C. Metans (FR) Ouverte 2EX  
08/06/14 Lommel Mr. Theo Leenen Ouverte 1EX  
18/05/14 Wieze Mr. Mannucci Massimiliano (IT) Ouverte 1EX  
12/04/14 Antwerpen Mr. Rehanek P. (CZ) Ouverte 2EX  
23/02/14 Gent Mr. Andrew Beare (IR) Ouverte 3EX  
09/02/14 Genk Mme. Isolde Huber (DE) Ouverte 1EX  
05/01/14 Hoogstraten Mr. John Wauben (NL) Ouverte 1EX  
15/12/13 Amsterdam (NL) Mme. Liliane De Ridder (BE) Ouverte 4EX  
17/11/13 Kortrijk Mr. Jozef Fertig (DE) Ouverte EX  
16/11/13 Kortrijk

Mme. Rita Kadike-Skadina (LV)

Ouverte TB  
10/11/13 Geer Mme. Siret Lepasaar (EST) Ouverte 2EX BCDH clubshow
06/10/13 Charleroi Mr. M. Mannucci Massimiliano (IT) Ouverte 2EX  
22/09/13 Brussel Mr. C.F. Rutten (NL) Ouverte 2TB  
18/08/13 Mechelen Mr. Jean-Pierre Achtergael (BE) Ouverte 3EX  
04/08/13 Leuven Mme. Vaczi-Balogh Szuszanna (HU) Ouverte 2EX RCAC-RCACIB
20/07/13 Liège Mr. Theo Leenen (BE) Ouverte 1EX  
07/07/13 Kerkwijk (NL) Mr. Rune Brunberg-Johansen (SE) Ouverte EX NCDHclubshow (5EX sur9)
29/06/13 Genk Mr. Oates Seamus (IR) Ouverte 2EX  
09/06/13 Lommel Mme. Peixoto Tina (PT) Ouverte 1EX RCAC
19/05/13 Wieze Mr. Jean-Pierre Achtergael (BE) Ouverte 1EX CAC, BOS
21/04/13 Goes (NL) Mme. A.C.M. Kersbergen (NL) Ouverte 3EX  
14/04/13 Antwerpen Mr. Dick Baars (NL) Ouverte 3EX  
31/03/13 Luxemburg (LX) Mr. Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) Interm. 3EX  
17/02/13 Hoogstraten Mr. Jan Coppens (NL) Interm. 4EX  
02/02/13 Eindhoven  Mr. Rutten (NL) Interm. 1EX CAC, CACIB, BOS
12/01/13 Genk Mr. L. Catalan (PT) Interm. 1EX RCAC
15/12/12 Wijchen (NL) Mr. B.A. Bogren (SE) Interm. 1EX (R)CACIB
08/12/12 Brussel  Mr. Gerard Cox (IE) Interm. 1EX CAC
04/11/12 Charleroi Mr. Collin McDonald (SA) Interm. 1EX BCDH clubshow
28/10/12 Leuven Mme. Jelena Kruus (EST) Interm. 1EX  
30/09/12 Maastricht (NL) Mme. C. Kerssemeijer (NL) Interm. 1EX  
01/09/12 Arnhem (NL) Mr. J. Sloot (NL) Jeune 3EX NCDH clubshow
18/08/12 Mechelen Mr. Dick Rutten (NL) Jeune 1EX Meilleur Jeune, BIS2
30/06/12 Genk Mr. Jos De Cuyper (BE) Jeune 1EX  
10/06/12 Tilburg (NL) Mr. JMMG Van Dijk (NL) Jeune 1EX CAC, BOS
13/05/12 Aarschot Mme. Colette Muldoon (IE) Jeune 1EX Meilleur Jeune
14/04/12 Antwerpen Mr. Jean-Pierre Achtergael (BE) Jeune 1EX Meilleur Jeune
12/02/12 Genk Mr. Deschuymere (BE) Jeune 1TB  
08/01/12 Turnhout Mme. Cox Laura (IE) Puppy 2TP  
18/12/11 Brussel  Mr. Jean-Pierre Achtergael (BE) Puppy 2TP  
06/11/11 Vilvoorde Mme. Nina Fleming (GB) Puppy 2P BCDH clubshow
30/10/11 Leuven Mme. Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL) Puppy 2TP