shows


Date Show Judge Classe Result Comment
26/02/2017 Weelde Mr. Hehir Thomas (IE) Champ. 1Ex CAC, CACIB, BOS
04/02/2017 Eindhoven (NL) Mr. R. Smits (NL) Champ. 2EX RCACIB
07/01/2017 Genk Mr. Miodrag Vretenicic (ME) Open 1EX CAC
19/11/2016 Kortrijk Mme. MC Delabelle (BE) Open 1EX  
11/11/2016 Bonheiden Mr. Gino Decruy (BE) Open 1EX clubshow Ring 13
30/10/2016 Leuven Mme. Laura Cox (IE) Open 1EX RCAC, RCACIB
09/10/2016 Charleroi Mr. B. Aleksoski (MK) Open 1EX CAC, CACIB, BOS
11/09/2016 Bonheiden Mme. Charlotte Jenvall (DK) Open 2U Be clubshow
27/08/2016 Bergen-Op-Zoom (NL) Mme. S. Langanke (DE) Open U Nl clubshow
14/08/2016 Mechelen Mme. Patricia Burunkai (HU) Open 1EX CAC, CACIB, BOS
24/07/2016 Luik Mme. Staviarska Viera (SK) Open 1EX CAC, CACIB, BOS
10/01/2016 Turnhout Mr. Veiga Vitor (PT) Open 2Ex  
20/12/2015 Brussel Mevr. E. Normannseth (NO) Interm. 1Ex  
14/11/2015 Kortrijk Mme. Gothem Anna Sofie(DK) Interm. 2EX  
07/11/2015 Bleiswijk (NL) Mr. B.A. Bogren (SW) Interm. 3VG  
25/10/15 Leuven Mme. Frncova Lenka (CZ) Interm. 1Ex CAC, CACIB, BOS
11/10/15 Bonheiden Mme. Sally-Ann Neath-Duggan (GB) Interm 1EX BCDH
03/10/15 Charleroi Mme. Cindy Kerssemeijer (NL) Interm. 1Ex RCAC, RCACIB
27/09/15 Maastricht (NL) Mr. Dick Rutten (NL) Interm. 1Ex CACIB
13/09/15 Waalwijk (NL) Mr. Jos Van Dijk (NL) Interm. 2VG NCDH
29/08/15 Luxemburg Mr. Victor Lobakin (AZ) Interm. 1EX CAC
18/07/15 Liège Mr. Miodrag Vretenicic (ME) Interm. 1EX CAC/IB, BOB, BIG2
07/06/15 Lommel Mme. Siret Lepasaar (EST) Interm.  1EX RCAC
24/05/15 Arhem (NL) Mr. M. Zidar (SL) Interm. 1EX  
17/05/15 Wieze Mme. Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL) Interm. 3EX  
 19/04/15  Brabo  Mr. W. Van den Broeck (BE) Interm.  3EX  
 29/03/15  Luxemburg  Mme. Manola Poggesi (IT) Junior  1EX  Best Junior, BOS, Benelux  Winner
 22/02/15   Hoogstraten  Mr. JP Achtergael (BE) Junior  2EX  
 10/01/15  Genk  Mme. MJ Melchior (BE) Junior  1EX  Best Junior
 20/12/14  Tienen (Kerstshow)  Mr. Jos De Cuyper (BE) Junior  1EX  Best Junior
 23/12/14  Beusichem  Mme.. Jelena Kruus (EST) Junior  3EX  NCDH clubshow
 06/12/14  Brussel  Mr. Vyguzov (RU) Junior  1EX  Best Junior
 09/11/14  Geer  Mme. Carol Mc Callum-  Immelman (SA) Junior  3EX  BCDH clubshow
12/10/14 Charleroi  Mr. Bernard Rousset (FR) Junior 3EX  
21/09/14 Libramont  Mr. Özkanal Ümit  Puppy 1VP  Best Puppy
23/08/14 Mechelen  Mr. G. Schicker (DE) Puppy 1VP  Best Puppy
02/08/14 Leuven  Mr. Nenad Davidovic Puppy 2VP  
28/06/14 Genk  Mr. Veiga Viktor M.Puppy 1VP  Best Minor Puppy
21/06/14 Uden (NL)  Mme. C. Metans (FR) Baby 1VP  Best Baby
08/06/14 Lommel  Mr. Theo Leenen (BE) M.Puppy 1VP  Best Baby
18/05/14 Wieze  Mr. Mannucci Massimiliano (IT) Baby 1VP  Best Baby
27/04/14 Lovanium (jonge)  Mr. Jos De Cuyper (BE) Baby 1VP  Best Baby
12/04/14 Brabo Mr. P. Rehanek (CZ) Baby 2VP